Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
3DADaniel Munk AndersenTilkaldevikar
3MMMaria Løkke MikkelsenTilkaldevikar
5CAClaus Arberg NielsenPædagog - mosen
5CBCarsten BielerSkovby Mosegård
5CPClaes Würtz PetersenPædagog
5HMHanne Bülow MogensenPædagog
5IMIngrida MarmieneSkovby Mosegård
5JBJonas Frej Brix NielsenPædagog v. Mosen
5JMJasminka MehmedbasicSkovby Mosegård
5LULouise LundvangPædagog Skovby Mosegård
5NJNiki Jessen
5PDPia Damgaard Nielsen
5PNPauli Nordborg NielsenAfdelingsleder Skovby Mosegaard
7MCMette Ranegaard ClausenPædagogstuderende
8AHAnnette Jensenpædagogmedhjælper
8JGJana GiebelHusassistent
8RIRie HelboPædagogmedhjælper
9MGMartin GertzProjektmedarbejder
ABAnita BondeskovLærer
AEAlona Juul EllerveeLærer
AHAja HansenPædagogisk assistent
ANAnita KetharanathanPædagog
ASAslak Lynæs StenkildeLærer
BJBettina Julsbæk JørgensenLærer
BMBente Krogh MikkelsenServicemedarbejder
BPBirgitte RavnholtLærer
CAChrista Birgit AndersenPædagog
CFChristian Haagen FrandsenLærer
CHCamilla Rahbek HansenLærer
CJCamilla Vang JensenLærer
CKChristian Koed AndersenLærer
CNChanette Nielsenpædagog
CRChristian RotbølSkoleleder
CSCamilla Skeel NielsenSkolesekretær
CUCarsten JuulPædagogmedhjælper
CVCarsten Baldus VestergaardPædagog SFO
DRDorte Rask Holm ProvstgaardLærer
ESErik Søndberg BlochLærer
EXandre brugere
FGFreddy Hartz GiebelServiceleder
FHFreya Normann HvenLærer
FSFrederik Smed JensenPædagog
GEGro EriksenLærer
GIAnna Birgitte Kajhøj IbsenSkolepædagog
GJGlenn Grøn JensenPædagog
GMGert MadsenPedelmedhjælp
GPGrethe PetersenLærer
HBHelle Aae BergmannPædagogmedhjælper
HGHelle Birk GammelgaardSkolebibliotekar
HHHenriette Harrit AaskildeSkolesekretær
HIHelle Dalsgaard IngerslevPædagog
HLHeidi Hedegaard LaursenPædagog
ILIben Bak LarsenUU-vejleder
INInge NielsenSkolesekretær
ISIda Chapelle StranddorfLærer
ITInge TherkildsenLærer
IWIrma WestbergPædagog
JBJimmy Bonde Kristensenlærer
JFJonas Fræer SørensenAKT/Trivsels-medarbejder
JIJeanne Heiberg HansenPædagog
JNJonas Rasborg ThomsenIndskolingsleder
JPJakob Paarup ThomsenLærer
KAKarin Lyngdal-ChristensenLærer
KBKim Blum-AndersenLærer
KCKenneth Pascal Risum ChristensenLærer
KDKauri DrøgemüllerLærer
KFKasper Frøsig PoulsenLærer
KIKirstine SkakkeLærer
KKKim KubelPædagog
KLKim LaursenPædagog
KMKatia Kyhn MululuLærer
KPKristian Møller PaulsenPædagog
KRKaroline LindLærer
KSKim Hejde SkjærbækViceskoleleder
LCLis Cæsar JensenPædagog
LELene PræstLærer
LFLouise Bjørnsgaard FonnesbækPædagog
LHLene Mai HvirvelkærLeder Columbusskolen/pædagogisk leder Skovbyskolen
LJLasse Groth SorgenfreiLærer
LKLisa Klosterskov JakobsenPædagog SFO
LLLisbet HolstLærer
LMLars Mellergaardlærer
LOLonnie Carina Stegemeier AlbrektsenLærer
Lotte Overgaard KjeldgaardLærer
LSLouise Helbo SørensenLærer
LULene UnderbjergLærer
LVLars Vestergaard JensenServicemedarbejder
LXLise Nexø PoulsenPædagog
MAManuela KokLærer
MBMichael Benjamin KjærLærer
MEMette NielsenLærer
MJMona Dalgaard JensenLærer
MLMartin Ørgård Ladefogedlærer
MNMia Bastrup NielsenPædagog
MOMorten SandveiLærer
MWMette WolterLærer
NKNanna KreutzfeldtLærer
NLNiklas Kvist LundLærer
OJOle Juhl JeppesenLærer
PHPia HolmgaardPædagog
PRPeter RastedLærer
PWPia WalmsleyBørnehaveklasseleder
RHRune HørstedLærer
RJRikke Christina JonassenLærer
RNRazeli Maja NielsenLærer
RURune Jonathan JohansenLærer
SBSteen Bille FolkmarLærer
SFSteffen FristedLærer
SGSigne NørholmLærer
SHSigne Rohde HutchingsLærer
SISusanne Møller IversenLærer
SKSøren Nygaard Kirkeby AndersenLærer
SMSimon Højgaard BaandLærer
SNSophie Juul EllerveeLærer
Søren NormannPædagog
SRSusanne Reuss ClausenPædagog
SSSusan SørensenPædagog
STStine Tollerup JensenLærer
SUSusanne Snog SøgaardLærer
TATina AngelLærer
TFTine Noe FrederiksenLærer
TJTanja Thybo Jensenlærer
TKTirsa KrathLærer
TMTina Korsgaard MobergPædagog
TNTrine NyvangLærer
TPTrine Post MikkelsenLærer
VPVikki Weigelt PedersenLærer
X10Birgitte MajgaardSkolebestyrelse
X4Henrik Havskov Aalund OlsenSkolbestyrelse
X6Søren Niss PetersenSkolebestyrelsesmedlem
X7Tina Heesch OlesenSkolebestyrelse
X9Lene Skovfoged HaaghSkolebestyrelse
ZBZara Elizabeth BjørnholtLærer